Zawodnicy |
Imię | Stopień | Klub | Kategoria | |
DANIEL BAYER | ? | Czech Judo Federation U15-Team | MU16-60 | |
Filip MAJEWSKI | 4.kyu | UKS Tomita | MU14-46 | |
Antoni ABRAMOWICZ | 3.kyu | WSS Winner Wrocław | MU14-42 | |
Nika ADAMSKA | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szcz | FU10-24 | |
Krzysztof AKSAMIT | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | MU16-60 | |
Vitalii AMBROZIAK | ? | MUKS KOKORO Łódź | MU16-55 | |
Yarmoluk ANASTASIY | 2.kyu | yarclub | FU18-57 | |
Mateusz ANDRZEJCZAK | 3.kyu | ULKS Ippon Jarocin | MU14-60 | |
Lenarczyk ANGELIKA | ? | UKS Opty Gdynia | FU16-52 | |
Szymon ANTKOWIAK | 4.kyu | UKS Junior Lipno | MU14-42 | |
Katarzyna ANTKOWICZ | 4.kyu | KS Gwardia Łódź | FU14-52 | |
Julia ANTONIEWICZ | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | FU16-57 | |
Jan ANTONIEWICZ | ? | UKS Judo Tuliszków | MU16-66 | |
Mikołaj APOLINARSKI | ? | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU16-60 | |
Bartosz ARKUSZEWSKI | ? | KUMA Judo Warszawa | MU16-60 | |
MAREK ARTYSZUK | ? | UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szcze | MU16-50 | |
Szymon AUGUSTYNIAK | ? | UKS ÓSEMKA Nowa Sól | MU14-66 | |
GRZEGORZ BABIRECKI | 1.kyu | KLUB JUDO SAMURAJ KOSZALIN | MU18-60 | |
Daniela BADURA | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU16-48 | |
Wojtek BALCEREK | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | MU10-26 | |
Alan BALCEROWSKI | ? | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | MU16-55 | |
Oliwier BANIA | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU12-42 | |
Katarzyna BANYŚ | ? | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice | FU16-70 | |
Vitalii BARANOV | ? | YarClub Rosja | MU16-81 | |
Wiktoria BARON | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU16-63 | |
Artem BARTKOV | ? | "KS ""Gwardia"" Łódź" | MU16-46 | |
KAMIL BARTNIKIEWICZ | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU16-46 | |
Krawczyk BARTOSZ | ? | UKS Judo Panda Warszawa | MU16-55 | |
Kinga BARTUSIK | ? | T.S.MOSiR Bochnia | FU16-57 | |
Kamil BASTA | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU16-90 | |
Mikołaj BATORSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Aquastacja judo Gdańsk | MU14-38 | |
Wojciech BAZELAK | 5.kyu | ULKS Ippon Jarocin | MU12-42 | |
Jan BAŚIŃSKI | 3.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU18-46 | |
Anna BEDNARZ | ? | UKS 15 Krosno | FU16-63 | |
Joanna BEDNARZ | ? | UKS 15 Krosno | FU16-57 | |
Adam BEIGER | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin | MU12-38 | |
Oleksandr BENKOV | 3.kyu | KS Gwardia Łódź | MU14-38 | |
Jakub BESZCZYŃSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | MU10-42 | |
Szymon BIAŁAS | 5.kyu | UKS OLIMP Nowa Sól | MU10-35 | |
Kinga BIAŁECKA | 3.kyu | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie | FU18-63 | |
Damian BIAŁECKI | 2.kyu | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie | MU18-73 | |
Adam BIAŁUCHA | ? | UKJ ARCUS Warszawa | MU16-73 | |
Hubert BIEDRZYCKI | ? | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | MU16-42 | |
Bruno BIELECKI | 2.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU18-66 | |
Jakub BIELECKI | ? | WKS Flota Gdynia | MU18-66 | |
Filip BIELIŃSKI | 2.kyu | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie | MU18-55 | |
Szymon BIEŃKOWSKI | ? | MKS Truso Elbląg | MU16-55 | |
Kateřina BLAŽKOVÁ | 5.kyu | Sakura judo Liberec | FU14-48 | |
Kateřina BLAŽKOVÁ | 5.kyu | Sakura judo Liberec | FU16-48 | |
Oliwer BOBIŃSKI | ? | KSJ Spartakus Międzyrzecz | MU16-42 | |
Mateusz BOCHENEK | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU16-50 | |
Paweł BOGACKI | ? | UKS Galeon Gdynia | MU16-66 | |
Filip BOGDAŃSKI | 2.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU18-66 | |
Teodor BOGDAŃSKI | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU16-50 | |
Stanisław BOGUSZ | 2.kyu | KS JUDO TIGERS | MU18-66 | |
Daniil BONDARENKO | ? | "KS ""Gwardia"" Łódź" | MU16-55 | |
Antonina BORCOWSKA | 4.kyu | UKS Aquastacja judo Gdańsk | FU12-40 | |
Małgorzata BORCOWSKA | 5.kyu | UKS Aquastacja judo Gdańsk | FU10-33 | |
Szymon BOREK | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU14-42 | |
TOMÁŠ BOROVIČKA | ? | Czech Judo Federation U15-Team | MU16-73 | |
Anna BOROWICZ | 5.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU12-30 | |
Jakub BORYSIAK | 3.kyu | UKS Kodokan Toruń | MU18-81 | |
Konrad BORYSIAK | ? | UKS Kodokan Toruń | MU16-60 | |
Franciszek BOSAK | 5.kyu | UKS Aquastacja judo Gdańsk | MU12-29 | |
Marcin BOURSIN | ? | UKS Praskie Centrum Sportu | MU12-42 | |
Michał BREWCZYŃSKI | 5.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU10-32 | |
Artur BROCZKOWSKI | ? | UKS Judo Wolbrom | MU16-55 | |
Adam BROMBER | ? | UKS Gimnazjon | MU12-42 | |
Filip BRONZEL | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU12-32 | |
Alicja BRYGOŁA | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU14-52 | |
Aleksander BRZOZOWSKI | 2.kyu | ku azs ukw Bydgoszcz | MU18-73 | |
Adam BRZÓZKA | ? | UKS ÓSEMKA Nowa Sól | MU10-26 | |
Mateusz BUCYK | 5.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU10-35 | |
Dominik BUCZAK | ? | KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie- | MU16-46 | |
Michał BUDA | ? | UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól | MU16-73 | |
Amelia BUDZISZ | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU16-40 | |
Norbert BUKOWSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Górnik Konin | MU10-32 | |
Julia BULANDA | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU16-52 | |
Bartosz BURKOWSKI | 4.kyu | WSS Winner Wrocław | MU12-38 | |
Patrycja BURZYŃSKA | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | FU12-30 | |
Aleksander BUSZA | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | MU10-29 | |
RAFAŁ BUTYŃSKI | ? | Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk | MU16-73 | |
Marcel BYCZAK | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin | MU12p55 | |
Filip BĘBEN | ? | UKS 15 Krosno | MU16-81 | |
Antoni BĘTKOWSKI | ? | UMKS Żak Kielce | MU16-60 | |
Wiktor BŁASIK | ? | UKS Judo Wolbrom | MU16-66 | |
Michał BŁASZCZYKIEWICZ | 4.kyu | MLUKS JUDO KCYNIA | MU12p55 | |
Aleksy CALIŃSKI | ? | K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław | MU16-55 | |
Szymon CAPŁAP | ? | "TS ""Gwardia"" Olsztyn Olsztyn" | MU16-60 | |
Julia CEBULA | ? | Judo MIZUKA Sp. z o.o. Opole | FU16-63 | |
Julia CECHOWSKA | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | FU14-52 | |
Zuzanna CECHOWSKA | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | FU14-52 | |
Mark CHEREDNICHENKO | 1.kyu | Ukraina MSMS | MU18-66 | |
Ihor CHERNIAK | ? | "KS ""Gwardia"" Łódź" | MU16-42 | |
Jakub CHMIEL | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU10-29 | |
Olga CHMIEL | 5.kyu | Victoria Judo Poznań | FU12p48 | |
Nela CHMIELEWSKA | 5.kyu | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w K | FU10-24 | |
Kinga CHMIELEWSKA | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU16-40 | |
Kacper CHMIELEWSKI | 3.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU18-66 | |
Mikołaj CHODAŃ | 4.kyu | Towarzystwo Sportowe GWARDIA Olsztyn | MU14-50 | |
Zuzanna CHODOROWSKA | ? | UKS SAKURA Judo Płock Płock | FU16-63 | |
Hanna CHOJNACKA | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU14-36 | |
Bartek CHORĄŻYK | ? | UKS ÓSEMKA Nowa Sól | MU12p55 | |
Jakub CHRZĄSZCZ | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU16-66 | |
Maksymilian CHUDZIK | ? | "Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sp | MU16-50 | |
Mateusz CHUDZIK | ? | "Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe ""Winner"" Wrocła | MU16-55 | |
Piotr CHWISTEK | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU16-55 | |
Jakub CICHOMSKI | 4.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU14p66 | |
Eryk CIECHELSKI | ? | UKS SIMBA REDA Reda | MU16-50 | |
Krzysztof CIECIORKO | ? | KS Judo Tigers Wrocław | MU16-60 | |
Jakub CIEMNOCZOŁOWSKI | 4.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Opty | MU12-35 | |
Jakub CIEMNOCZOŁOWSKI | ? | UKS OPTY | MU14-35 | |
Alan CIEŚLAK | ? | MKS Truso Elbląg | MU16-60 | |
Patryk CILINDŹ | ? | "Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sp | MU16-81 | |
Natalia COFOR | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU14-40 | |
Amelia CYGAN | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU14p57 | |
Filip CYGAN | 5.kyu | UKS JUDO Mysłowice | MU12-32 | |
Jan CZABAŃSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU14-50 | |
Gabriela CZACHAROWSKA | ? | MKS Truso Elbląg | FU16-52 | |
Patryk CZADO | ? | "PKS ""OLIMPIA"" Poznań" | MU16-66 | |
Kamil CZARNOMSKI | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU14-35 | |
Jan CZERNIAWSKI | ? | Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Po | MU16-90 | |
FILIP CZUPIL | ? | UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów | MU16-66 | |
Krzysztof CZURYŁO | 5.kyu | UKS Aquastacja judo Gdańsk | MU10-29 | |
Gabriela CZYŻEWSKA | ? | "TS ""Gwardia"" Olsztyn Olszty | FU16-57 | |
Volohov DANIIL | 3.kyu | yarclub | MU18-66 | |
Jakub DAROSZEWSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU12-32 | |
Taras DEMCHENKO | ? | "KS ""Gwardia"" Łódź" | MU16-50 | |
Adam DEREŃ | ? | UKJ Millenium Rzeszów | MU16-60 | |
Maksym DERIUGIN | 2.kyu | ku azs ukw Bydgoszcz | MU18-90 | |
Mateusz DERLATKO | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | MU14-50 | |
Lucie DOBIÁŠOVÁ | ? | Judoklub Jablonec nad Nisou | FU12-27 | |
Marcel DOBRIAN | ? | MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek | MU16-90 | |
Wiktor DODAJEWSKI | ? | PKS GWARDIA Szczytno | MU16-73 | |
TEREZA DOLEJŠKOVÁ | ? | Czech Judo Federation U15-Team | FU16-48 | |
Marcel DOMBLAT | ? | KJ Samuraj Koszalin | MU16-42 | |
Dawid DOMBROWSKI | 3.kyu | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | MU18-73 | |
Martyna DOMINIAK | ? | AZS AWF Katowice | FU16-63 | |
Martyna DOPIERAŁA | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU14-48 | |
Wiktoria DORA | 4.kyu | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opole | FU14-40 | |
Wiktoria DORA | ? | Klub Judo AZS Opole | FU16-40 | |
Filip DOŁOWIEC | 5.kyu | UKS Górnik Konin | MU12-35 | |
Bartosz DRANIEWICZ | 5.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU10-35 | |
Tymoteusz DRANIEWICZ | 5.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU12-50 | |
Gerard DRECKI | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU12-42 | |
Jędrzej DRECKI | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU10-38 | |
Jacek DREWEK | ? | UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów | MU16-55 | |
Igor DROMOWICZ | 5.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU12-26 | |
Grzegorz DRYGAŁA | ? | "UKS ""6"" Piła" | MU16-50 | |
Jadwiga DRYJAŃSKA | ? | "UKJ ""Lemur"" Warszawa" | FU16-48 | |
Maciej DRYKA | 4.kyu | MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO | MU12-55 | |
Judyta DRYWA | 4.kyu | UKS GALEON GDYNIA | FU14-44 | |
Pola DRYWA | 4.kyu | UKS GALEON GDYNIA | FU12-30 | |
Judyta DRYWA | ? | UKS Galeon Gdynia | FU16-44 | |
Aleksandra DRZEMICKA | 3.kyu | WSS Winner Wrocław | FU18-57 | |
Hlib DUBINA | ? | MSMS Ukraina | MU18-55 | |
Maja DUBKOWSKA | ? | UKS 2 Judo Nakło | FU12-33 | |
Aleksandra DUCKA | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU14-57 | |
Julia DUDA | 5.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU12-33 | |
Artur DUDKOWIAK | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | MU14-46 | |
Kacper DUDZIEC | 5.kyu | Victoria Judo Poznań | MU10-23 | |
Konrat DUDZIEC | 5.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU12-32 | |
Natalia DUL | ? | AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp. | FU16-63 | |
Kacper DUMAS | ? | KS Judo Tigers Wrocław | MU16-46 | |
Michał DURNAŚ | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szcz | MU18-73 | |
Bartosz DURSKI | 3.kyu | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | MU18-50 | |
Michał DURSKI | 3.kyu | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | MU18-50 | |
Kornelia DUSZCZAK | ? | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w K | FU16+70 | |
Jakub DUSZKA | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU14p66 | |
Bartek DUŻYŃSKI | ? | UKS Praskie Centrum Sportu | MU12-42 | |
Igor DZIADOWIEC | ? | T.S.MOSiR Bochnia | MU16-46 | |
Michał DZIAMSKI | 2.kyu | UKS Dwunastka Leszno | MU18p90 | |
Jakub DZIEDZIC | 3.kyu | UKS JUDO Mysłowice | MU18-66 | |
Jan DZIGA | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | MU16-50 | |
MATEUSZ DZIKOWSKI | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin | MU16-60 | |
Hanna DZIOPA | 5.kyu | UKS Górnik Konin | FU14-44 | |
Zuzanna DZIUBOSZ | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU12-33 | |
Julia DĄBKOWSKA | ? | UKS Halinów Team Halinów | FU16+70 | |
Adam DĘBCZYŃSKI | ? | MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek | MU16-73 | |
Maciej DĘBOWSKI | 2.kyu | UKS Judo NIPPON | MU18-81 | |
Michał DŻUSAJEW | 2.kyu | KS JUDO TIGERS | MU18-81 | |
Zofia EIBIN | ? | UKS SKORPION Judo Krosno | FU16+70 | |
Jan EJCHART | ? | "Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sp | MU16-73 | |
Miriam ELEND | ? | UKS Opty | FU14-40 | |
Brayan ELIASZ | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | MU10-29 | |
Ewa EZHIEV | 5.kyu | Judo Koch Szczecin | FU10-30 | |
ABDUL EZHIEV | ? | Klub SportowyJudo Koch Szczeci | MU16-60 | |
Kacper FABISZAK | 5.kyu | UKS Górnik Konin | MU14-38 | |
Bartosz FARBOTKO | ? | UKS Smecz Pobiedziska | MU16-66 | |
JAKUB FAŁDROWICZ | ? | UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szcze | MU16-66 | |
Igor FEDAN | 5.kyu | UKS ÓSEMKA Nowa Sól | MU10-32 | |
Antoni FIGASZEWSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Górnik Konin | MU10-29 | |
Romanik FILIP | ? | KUMA Judo Warszawa | MU16-73 | |
Wiktor FILIPCZYK | ? | KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie- | MU16-60 | |
Maciej FILIPEK | ? | KUMA Judo Warszawa | MU16-60 | |
Sebastian FILIPOWICZ | 4.kyu | UKS Tomita | MU14-55 | |
Szymon FISTEK | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU12-35 | |
Mateusz FITYKA | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU16-46 | |
Witold FORDOŃSKI | 4.kyu | KS Gwardia Łódź | MU14-50 | |
Piotr FRANKOWSKI | 5.kyu | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | MU12-38 | |
Lena FREJLICH | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szcz | FU10-30 | |
Iga FROSZTĘGA | 4.kyu | UKS JUDO Mysłowice | FU14-36 | |
Marcel FRĄCKOWIAK | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU12-55 | |
Marcel FRĄCKOWIAK | ? | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | MU14-55 | |
Paweł FUCHS | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | MU16-50 | |
Paweł FUCHS | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | MU16-55 | |
Marzena GABRYŚ | ? | "KS Judo ""Hejnał"" Kęty" | FU16+70 | |
Oliwia GACKA | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU14-48 | |
Kaja GAJDAMAKIN | 1.kyu | UKS Feniks Bytom | FU18-48 | |
Oliwia GAJEWSKA | ? | UKS Halinów Team Halinów | FU16-63 | |
Natalia GALICKA | ? | UKS Judo Wolbrom | FU16-44 | |
Mateusz GALIŃSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Górnik Konin | MU12-35 | |
Wojciech GALIŃSKI | ? | MKS Truso Elbląg | MU16-42 | |
Jakub GAN | ? | KS Judo Tigers Wrocław | MU16-81 | |
Marcin GARDIAN | ? | Polonia Rybnik | MU16-50 | |
Aleksander GASS | 2.kyu | KS JUDO TIGERS | MU18-73 | |
Marcin GAWEK | ? | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice | MU16-73 | |
Martyna GAŁEK | ? | KS Start Radom | FU16-52 | |
Dawid GERTYCH | 4.kyu | UKS Dwunastka Leszno | MU14-38 | |
Jakub GHAVATI | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU14-55 | |
Jarosław GIEMBICKI | ? | "PKS ""OLIMPIA"" Poznań" | MU16-73 | |
Piotr GISZCZAK | ? | UKS Judo Sensei Płock | MU14-55 | |
Wiktor GIZA | ? | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice | MU16-55 | |
Igor GLAJHER | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU14-42 | |
Kurilov GLEB | 3.kyu | yarclub | MU16-50 | |
Mateusz GOLENIA | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU14-42 | |
Monika GONSIOR | 4.kyu | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opole | FU14-52 | |
Jan GORZELAK | 2.kyu | KS JUDO TIGERS | MU18-90 | |
Paweł GOŁASZEWSKI | 4.kyu | UKS Judo NIPPON | MU18-81 | |
Paweł GOŁASZEWSKI | ? | "UKSJ ""NIPPON"" Olsztyn" | MU16-81 | |
Jakub GOŁEMBICKI | 4.kyu | STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE POZIOM 303 | MU14-38 | |
Maria GOŚCINIECKA | 3.kyu | WSS Winner Wrocław | FU14-40 | |
JULIA GRABAS | 5.kyu | RS AKADEMIA ZIELONA GÓRA | FU12-33 | |
Wiktoria GRABOWSKA | 4.kyu | PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz | FU18-52 | |
Kamil GRABOWSKI | 4.kyu | PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz | MU12-35 | |
Mateusz GROMEK | ? | UKS 15 Krosno | MU16-55 | |
Łukasz GRONOSTAJ | ? | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | MU16-50 | |
Jagoda GROŃSKA | ? | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w K | FU12-30 | |
Jagoda GROŃSKA | ? | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w K | FU14-30 | |
Bartosz GRUCHALSKI | ? | Klub Judo AZS Opole | MU16-66 | |
Joanna GRUDZIŃSKA | ? | "TS ""Gwardia"" Olsztyn Olszty | FU16+70 | |
Arkadiusz GRZEGORCZYK | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU12-42 | |
Kacper GRZEGORCZYK | 2.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU18-90 | |
Jakub GRZESKIEWICZ | ? | Akademia Judo Dragon | MU12-32 | |
Hubert GRZEŚKIEWICZ | 5.kyu | Akademia Judo Dragon | MU10-23 | |
Mateusz GRZEŚKIEWICZ | 4.kyu | UKS GALEON GDYNIA | MU14-55 | |
Antoni GRZYWA | 5.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU12-35 | |
Hubert GRZYWACZEWSKI | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin | MU12p55 | |
Filip GRZĄDZIEL | ? | UKS Galeon Gdynia | MU16-42 | |
Michał GRZĘDA | ? | UKS Smecz Pobiedziska | MU16-60 | |
Marcel GUMNY | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU10-42 | |
Wiktor GUMNY | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU14-46 | |
MAJA GUTOWSKA | ? | Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk | FU16-52 | |
Igor GUZY | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU12-42 | |
Dorian GÓRA | 5.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedenastka | MU14-38 | |
Tymoteusz GÓRA | 5.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jeden | MU14-46 | |
Oliwia GĄSIECKA | ? | UKS Praskie Centrum Sportu | FU14-48 | |
Wiktoria GĘBKA | ? | KS Budowlani Sosnowiec | FU16-63 | |
Zofia GŁOGOWSKA | 5.kyu | UKS OLIMP Nowa Sól | FU14-57 | |
Mateusz GŁOWSKI | ? | "TKS ""Judo"" Toruń" | MU16-66 | |
Piotr GŁUCHOWSKI | ? | Praskie Centrum Sportu | MU14-60 | |
Piotr GŁUCHOWSKI | ? | Praskie Centrum Sportu | MU14-66 | |
Max HADYŃSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU14-50 | |
Edhar HALSTIN | 1.kyu | Ukraina MSMS | MU18-66 | |
Łukasz HARASIMIUK | ? | LUKS Jusport Justynów | MU16-50 | |
Paweł HASE | 3.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU18-60 | |
Matyjas HAYEK | ? | Sakura Judo Liberec | MU16-55 | |
Dorian HEFLIK | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU16-66 | |
Alan Hejwosz HEJWOSZ | 4.kyu | UKS Junior Lipno | MU14-66 | |
Szymon HERMAŃSKI | ? | PKS Olimpia Poznań | MU12-38 | |
JAKUB HERRMAN | ? | UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów | MU16-60 | |
Adam HETMAŃCZYK | 5.kyu | ULKS Ippon Jarocin | MU12-42 | |
Miłosz HETMAŃCZYK | 5.kyu | ULKS Ippon Jarocin | MU12-42 | |
Tymur HLIANTSEV | ? | "KS ""Gwardia"" Łódź" | MU16-50 | |
Kacper HOJAN | 2.kyu | UKS Dwunastka Leszno | MU18-81 | |
ŠTĚPÁNKA HOJDAROVÁ | ? | Czech Judo Federation U15-Team | FU16-57 | |
Oleksandr HONCHARUK | ? | "KS ""Gwardia"" Łódź" | MU16-55 | |
Alan HOPPE | 5.kyu | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie | MU10-29 | |
Ernest HOPPE | 4.kyu | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie | MU12-38 | |
Natalia HORZELA | ? | "UKS Judo ""AHINSA"" Tarnowski | FU16-70 | |
Artem HOTYLEY | ? | YarClub Rosja | MU16-66 | |
Szymon HOŁOMEJ | 3.kyu | UKS GALEON GDYNIA | MU14-55 | |
Ada HOŁOWATA | ? | MKS Truso Elbląg | FU16-52 | |
Aleksandra HOŁUBICKA | 4.kyu | Victoria Judo Poznań | FU12-33 | |
Julia HOŁYSZ | ? | "Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sp | FU16-57 | |
Adam HRYNIEWICZ | ? | Judo MIZUKA Sp. z o.o. Opole | MU16-42 | |
Mateusz HULBOJ | 3.kyu | KS Akademia Sparta Skoczów | MU14-46 | |
Kamil HULIN | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | MU16-46 | |
Oliwia HUPERT | ? | "UKS ""Orkan"" Sochaczew" | FU16-63 | |
Oskar HWAŁEK | 3.kyu | Poznański Klub Sportowy OLIMPIA | MU14-50 | |
Nina HYNEK | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | FU16-57 | |
Mateusz HYPTA | ? | UKS Judo Kraków Kraków | MU16-66 | |
Tymoteusz IDZIKOWSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU12-26 | |
Bartosz ILSKI | ? | AZS AWF Katowice | MU16-55 | |
Jarosław IWANISZYN | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU16-90 | |
Wiktoria JABŁOŃSKA | 5.kyu | Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Judo | FU10-30 | |
Tomasz JACKOWSKI | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU14-42 | |
Emilia JAGIEŁŁO | ? | JUDO TORA Wierzchosławice | FU16-52 | |
Zuzanna JAGODZIŃSKA | ? | KJ Samuraj Koszalin | FU16-57 | |
Dominik JAGUSZ | ? | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w K | MU16-50 | |
Anna JAGUŚ | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | FU12-44 | |
Magdalena JAGUŚ | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | FU16-52 | |
Dawid JAKUBOWSKI | 3.kyu | UKS Dwunastka Leszno | MU14-38 | |
Maria JAKÓBCZYK | ? | KUMA Judo Warszawa | FU16-36 | |
Karolina JAKÓBIK | ? | KSJ Spartakus Międzyrzecz | FU16-63 | |
Łukasz JAKÓBIK | 4.kyu | K. S. JUDO SPARTAKUS | MU14-46 | |
Julia JAMROSZCZYK | ? | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice | FU16-57 | |
Buszkiewicz JAN | ? | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | MU16-60 | |
MARTYNA JANASZEK | ? | AKS Strzegom | FU16-52 | |
Alicja JANECZKO | 3.kyu | UKS JUDO Mysłowice | FU18-63 | |
Alicja JANECZKO | ? | "Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ""JU | FU16-63 | |
Witold JANIAK | 3.kyu | ku azs ukw Bydgoszcz | MU18-66 | |
Lena JANKOWIAK | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | FU10-36 | |
Patryk JANKOWIAK | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | MU12-35 | |
Wiktor JANKOWSKI | 3.kyu | Klub Sportowy START w Radomiu | MU18-90 | |
JAKUB JANKOWSKI | ? | "TKS ""Judo"" Toruń" | MU16+90 | |
Wojciech JANUSZEK | 4.kyu | UKS Judo Wolbrom | MU14-42 | |
Aleksandra JARKOWSKA | ? | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | FU18-57 | |
Aleksandra JARKOWSKA | ? | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | FU16-57 | |
Jakub JARKOWSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU14-35 | |
Maciej JARMUŻ | ? | Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Po | MU16-46 | |
Kacper JAROSIK | 2.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU18-73 | |
Krystian JAROSIK | 4.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU14-38 | |
Krystian JAROSIK | ? | MUKS KOKORO Łódź | MU16-42 | |
Lena JARZĄBKOWSKA | ? | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opo | FU10-24 | |
Sebastian JASKULSKI | 3.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Pohl Judo Przemęt | MU14-38 | |
Tomasz JASKUŁA | ? | "UKJ ""ASzWoj Warszawa"" Warszawa" | MU16-60 | |
Aleksander JASZECKI | ? | MUKS KOKORO | MU12-26 | |
Wiktor JASZECKI | 5.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU10-26 | |
Ksawery JATCZAK | ? | UKS ÓSEMKA Nowa Sól | MU10-26 | |
Konrad JAŁMUŻYŃSKI | ? | KS Judo Tigers Wrocław | MU16-42 | |
Szymon JELONKIEWICZ | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU12-35 | |
Jan JESIOŁOWSKI | ? | "UKS ""Orkan"" Sochaczew" | MU16-55 | |
Marcin JEWTUCH | 4.kyu | Poznański Klub Sportowy OLIMPIA | MU14-50 | |
Tomasz JOPEK | 4.kyu | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | MU12-26 | |
Aleksander JURA | 5.kyu | Judo Koch Szczecin | MU10-38 | |
Amelia JURDECZKA | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | FU10-40 | |
Zofia JURDECZKA | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | FU12-30 | |
Ewa JUSZCZAK | ? | Klub Judo AZS Opole | FU16-48 | |
Andrzej JUSZCZYK | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU16-46 | |
Antoni JUSZCZYK | ? | T.S.MOSiR Bochnia | MU16-55 | |
Jan JÓŹWIAK | 5.kyu | KS Gwardia Łódź | MU12-42 | |
Hubert KACZMARCZYK | ? | Akademia Judo Poznań | MU14-50 | |
Iga KACZMAREK | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | FU10-30 | |
Dominik KACZMARZ | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU14-38 | |
Mikołaj KACZOREK | 3.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU14-60 | |
Szymon KADAJ | 4.kyu | Towarzystwo Sportowe GWARDIA Olsztyn | MU14-35 | |
Maria KAJOCH | 4.kyu | UKS Junior Lipno | FU12p48 | |
Antonina KALEMBA | ? | UKS Dębiec | FU14-36 | |
Wojtek KALETA | ? | LUKS Jusport Justynów | MU16-73 | |
Yurii KALINCHYK | 3.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU18-50 | |
Maja KALINOWSKA | ? | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opo | FU10-24 | |
Justyna KALINOWSKA | ? | UKS Judo Sensei Stare Proboszo | FU14-48 | |
Mateusz KALWAS | ? | UKS Judo Sensei Płock | MU16-46 | |
Adrianna KAMIŃSKA | ? | "UKS ""Jedenastka"" Jelenia Gó | FU16-52 | |
Nikola KAMIŃSKA | ? | AKS Strzegom | FU16+70 | |
Jakub KAMIŃSKI | ? | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w K | MU16-73 | |
Marcin KAPUŚCIŃSKI | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin | MU18p90 | |
Kacper KAPUŚNIAK | 5.kyu | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opole | MU12-35 | |
Jakub KARASIEWICZ | ? | "UKJ ""Lemur"" Warszawa" | MU16-90 | |
Maja KARAŚ | 4.kyu | Judo Koch Szczecin | FU14-52 | |
Filip KARKOTKA | 4.kyu | Towarzystwo Sportowe GWARDIA Olsztyn | MU14-55 | |
Jan KARKULOWSKI | ? | KS Mako Judo | MU16-50 | |
Adrian KASIŃSKI | 3.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU18-73 | |
Stanisław KAWAŁĄ | 3.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Opty | MU14-42 | |
Wojciech KAZIMIERCZAK | 2.kyu | KS Yawara | MU18-60 | |
Adam KAZIMIERCZAK | ? | KS Yawara Warszawa | MU16-55 | |
Pavlo KAZNACHELEV | 3.kyu | Ukraina MSMS | MU18-81 | |
Weronika KAZUBSKA | ? | UKS Praskie Centrum Sportu | FU14-48 | |
Piotr KAZUSEK | 5.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedenastka | MU12-32 | |
Kacper KAŁEK | 4.kyu | UKS Junior Lipno | MU12-32 | |
Aureliusz KELLER | ? | Mako Judo Wrocław | MU16+90 | |
Adam KEMPA | 3.kyu | UKS Dwunastka Leszno | MU14-50 | |
Ewelina KEMPA | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | FU10-30 | |
Muraz KHUDOEV | 2.kyu | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | MU18-73 | |
Franciszek KICIŃSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU12-32 | |
Ignacy KICIŃSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU14-55 | |
Jakub KIELESIŃSKI | ? | Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa | MU16-81 | |
Kacper KIERZYK | 5.kyu | UKS ÓSEMKA Nowa Sól | MU14-32 | |
Agata KIEŁCZYKOWSKA | ? | UKS Praskie Centrum Sportu | FU14p57 | |
Jacek KIEŁCZYKOWSKI | ? | UKS Praskie Centrum Sportu | MU14-50 | |
Maja Kikolska KIKOLSKA | ? | UKS Judo Sensei Stare Proboszowice | FU14-52 | |
Piotr KIWIOR | ? | UKS Judo Wolbrom | MU16-66 | |
Eliza KLIMCZAK | 5.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | FU12-36 | |
Amelia KLOP | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU16-70 | |
Stanisław KLUŚ | ? | Yamabushi Zakopane-Olcza | MU16-60 | |
Iwan KOBYLIŃSKI | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU12-50 | |
Jakub KOBYLIŃSKI | ? | Akademia Judo Poznań | MU14-46 | |
Nazar KOHUT | ? | "KS ""Gwardia"" Łódź" | MU16-50 | |
Karolina KOJS | ? | "KS ""CIESZYN"" Cieszyn" | FU16-44 | |
Jan KOLONDRA | 3.kyu | KS Akademia Sparta Skoczów | MU14-32 | |
Jakub KOLOS | ? | "TS ""Gwardia"" Olsztyn Olsztyn" | MU16-55 | |
Maja KOMANDER | 5.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU10-30 | |
Julia KONARSKA | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin | FU14-57 | |
Katarzyna KONIECZKA | ? | UKS Judo Tuliszków | FU16-52 | |
Alan KOPCZYNSKI | 4.kyu | UKS Aquastacja judo Gdańsk | MU14-42 | |
Dawid KOPCZYŃSKI | 4.kyu | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opole | MU14-42 | |
Szymon KOPCZYŃSKI | ? | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice | MU16-60 | |
Nikodem KOPERTOWSKI | ? | KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie- | MU16-60 | |
Nicola KOPIA | ? | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice | FU16-52 | |
Tobiasz KORASADOWICZ | 5.kyu | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opole | MU12-32 | |
Ruslan KOROP | 3.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU18-66 | |
Karol KORZENIOWSKI | ? | UKS Galeon Gdynia | MU16-73 | |
Ewa KOSIOR | 5.kyu | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | FU14-57 | |
Nikola KOSTKA | ? | "KS Judo ""Hejnał"" Kęty" | FU16-52 | |
Kacper KOSZ | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU14-55 | |
Mikołaj KOTWICA | ? | UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława | MU16-60 | |
Tymofii KOTYRLO | 5.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU14-60 | |
MIchał KOTŁOWSKI | ? | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | MU16-55 | |
Oliwier KOWALCZYK | 4.kyu | UKS Dwunastka Leszno | MU14-46 | |
Aleksandra KOWALEWSKA | ? | Klub Sportowy Nastula Club War | FU16-63 | |
Oliwier KOWALIK | 3.kyu | UKS Dwunastka Leszno | MU18-66 | |
Alicja KOWALSKA | ? | ULKS Judo Kowala Kowala | FU16-57 | |
Damian KOWALSKI | 5.kyu | K. S. JUDO SPARTAKUS | MU12-42 | |
Miłosz KOWALSKI | ? | KS Judo Tigers | MU18-60 | |
Miłosz KOWALSKI | ? | KS Judo Tigers Wrocław | MU16-60 | |
Mateusz KOZA | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU16-73 | |
Igor KOZIK | ? | "Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ""JU | MU16-50 | |
Tomasz KOZUBEK | ? | KS Start Radom | MU16-60 | |
Maciej KOZŁOWSKI | 4.kyu | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opole | MU14-50 | |
Wojciech KOZŁOWSKI | 5.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU10-46 | |
Kacper KOZŁOWSKI | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | MU16-66 | |
Oliwier KOZŁOWSKI | ? | "KS ""CIESZYN"" Cieszyn" | MU16-42 | |
Mateusz KOŁACZKIEWICZ | ? | UKS ÓSEMKA Nowa Sól | MU14-42 | |
Iga KOŁACZYŃSKA | 4.kyu | UKS IPPON MDK KUTNO | FU14-48 | |
Martyna KOŁODZIEJCZAK | 5.kyu | UKS Chodzież | FU10-24 | |
Adam KOŁODZIEJCZYK | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU12-35 | |
Franciszek KOŹLIK | ? | AZS AWF Katowice | MU16-46 | |
Oliwia KOŻUCH | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU16-44 | |
Oleh KRAVCHUK | 5.kyu | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | MU12-42 | |
Wojciech KRAWCZYK | ? | UKS Olimp Nowa Sól | MU16-46 | |
Miriam KREFT | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU14-44 | |
MALWINA KRENKE | ? | GKS Żukowo | FU16-57 | |
Marta KROJEC | ? | AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa P | FU16-48 | |
Agnieszka KROLL | 5.kyu | MLUKS JUDO KCYNIA | FU10-27 | |
Anna KROLL | 5.kyu | MLUKS JUDO KCYNIA | FU12-33 | |
Grzegorz KROLL | 3.kyu | MLUKS JUDO KCYNIA | MU14-66 | |
Mikołaj KRUPIEŃCZYK | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | MU10-29 | |
Klaudia KRUPIŃSKA | ? | "GKS ,,Olimpia"" Grudziądz" | FU16-48 | |
Antoni KRUSZYŃSKI | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU12-46 | |
Karolina KRYCH | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU14-48 | |
Dominik KRYNICKI | 4.kyu | MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO | MU14-42 | |
Michał KRZEBIETKE | 5.kyu | Akademia Judo Dragon | MU10-23 | |
Oskar KRZYNÓWEK | ? | UKS Galeon Gdynia | MU16-50 | |
Natalia KRÓL | ? | "KS ""CIESZYN"" Cieszyn" | FU16-52 | |
Daniel KSIĄŻEK | 5.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedenastka | MU14-46 | |
Alicja KSIĄŻKIEWICZ | 5.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | FU14-36 | |
Tadeusz KSIĄŻKIEWICZ | 4.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU14-42 | |
Tadeusz KSIĄŻKIEWICZ | ? | MUKS KOKORO Łódź | MU16-42 | |
Alex KUBERSKI | 4.kyu | UKS Junior Lipno | MU12-29 | |
Ignacy KUBIAK | 2.kyu | UKS Dwunastka Leszno | MU18-81 | |
Damian KUBIAK | ? | Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Po | MU16-81 | |
Igor KUBICKI | 5.kyu | UKS OLIMP Nowa Sól | MU12-26 | |
Maja KUCHARZ | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU16-44 | |
Maria KUCHNOWSKA | 5.kyu | Poznański Klub Sportowy OLIMPIA | FU12-36 | |
Franciszek KUCHNOWSKI | 5.kyu | Poznański Klub Sportowy OLIMPIA | MU12-32 | |
Jakub KUCZYŃSKI | ? | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | MU16-66 | |
Kinga KULAK | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | FU10-24 | |
Adam KULCZAKIEWICZ | ? | UKS Judo Sensei Płock | MU18-73 | |
Alicja KULCZYŃSKA | 5.kyu | Poznański Klub Sportowy OLIMPI | FU10-30 | |
Danylo KULINYCH | 1.kyu | Ukraina MSMS | MU18-55 | |
MACIEJ KUMOR | ? | T.S.MOSiR Bochnia | MU16-66 | |
Gracjan KUPCZYŃSKI | ? | KS Judo Tigers Wrocław | MU16-50 | |
Jędrzej KURDUN | 3.kyu | KS Akademia Sparta Skoczów | MU14-32 | |
Aleksander KURDUN | ? | "KS ""Akademia Sparta"" Skoczów Skoczów" | MU16-55 | |
Kacper KURPIEL | 4.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU14-60 | |
Mikołaj KURZAWA | 5.kyu | Victoria Judo Poznań | MU10-32 | |
Vladyslav KUSHNIR | 5.kyu | OLIMPIA Ukranina | MU16-50 | |
Kamil KUSTRZYCKI | ? | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w K | MU16-50 | |
Jakub KUSZTAL | 5.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU12-29 | |
Bohdan KUTS | ? | MSMS Ukraina | MU18-55 | |
Anna KUTYŁA | ? | KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie- | FU16-40 | |
Dominika KUZELOVA | ? | | FU16-57 | |
Lena KUZIA | 4.kyu | UKJ Millenium Rzeszów | FU12-33 | |
Szymon KUZIA | ? | UKJ Millenium Rzeszów | MU16-55 | |
Dominika KUŹMA-EBEL | ? | UKS Galeon Gdynia | FU16-63 | |
Adam KWAPICH | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU14-38 | |
Zuzanna KWIATKOWSKA | ? | Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Judo By | FU16-63 | |
Katarzyna KĘDZIERSKA | ? | Akademia Judo Poznań | FU14-52 | |
Gabriela KŁOBUCH | 5.kyu | KS Akademia Sparta Skoczów | FU14-40 | |
Gabriela KŁOBUCH | ? | "KS ""Akademia Sparta"" Skoczó | FU16-40 | |
Miłosz KŁOS | ? | "UKS ""6"" Piła" | MU16+90 | |
Konrad KŁOSOWICZ | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU14-55 | |
Szymon LAMPART | 4.kyu | UKJ Millenium Rzeszów | MU14-35 | |
Igor LAMPART | ? | UKJ Millenium Rzeszów | MU16-73 | |
Ernest LASOCKI | 4.kyu | UKS OLIMP Nowa Sól | MU18-73 | |
Szymon LEMISZ | ? | KJ Samuraj Koszalin | MU16-46 | |
Justyna LENARCIAK | 3.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Opty | FU18-52 | |
Adrian LENARCZYK | ? | UKS Halinów Team Halinów | MU16-73 | |
Vladyslav LEONTIEV | 1.kyu | KS Gwardia Łódź | MU18-50 | |
Bartosz LEPIANKA | ? | "UKJ ""Lemur"" Warszawa" | MU16-60 | |
Franciszek LEWANDOWSKI | 3.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU14-66 | |
Kamil LEWANDOWSKI | 5.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU12-38 | |
Wiktor LEWANDOWSKI | ? | MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek | MU16-66 | |
Mateusz LEWCZUK | ? | MKS Truso Elbląg | MU16-50 | |
Brajan LEŚNIEWSKI | ? | ULKS Judo Kowala Kowala | MU16+90 | |
Kuba LEŚNIEWSKI | ? | UKJ ARCUS Warszawa | MU16+90 | |
Tymoteusz LIC | 3.kyu | ukstomita | MU14-35 | |
FRANCISZEK LIPIŃSKI | ? | UKS SameJudo Ząbki | MU16-42 | |
Agata LIS | ? | "UKS ""FENIKS"" Bytom Bytom" | FU16-44 | |
Batłomiej LIS | ? | "UKJ ""Lemur"" Warszawa" | MU16-50 | |
Daria LISEK | ? | Gimnazjon | FU10-30 | |
Oliwia LISEK | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | FU14-36 | |
ZUZANNA LITWIŃSKA | ? | "TKS ""Judo"" Toruń" | FU16+70 | |
Denis LIWOCHA | 3.kyu | TSV Rudow Berlin | MU14-38 | |
Sergiusz LONC | 5.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU12-42 | |
Konrad LOSIAK | ? | UKS Olimp Nowa Sól | MU16-55 | |
Gracjan LUBASIŃSKI | ? | Klub Judo AZS Opole | MU16-60 | |
Natalia LUKOSZEK | 5.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU12-44 | |
Antoni LULIŃSKI | ? | UKS Praskie Centrum Sportu | MU12-32 | |
Karol LUŚNIA | ? | UKS Halinów Team Halinów | MU16-60 | |
Rostyslav LYNNYK | ? | "KS ""Gwardia"" Łódź" | MU16-50 | |
Nicol MACHACKOVÁ | 4.kyu | Sakura judo Liberec | FU14-48 | |
Nicol MACHÁČKOVÁ | 4.kyu | Sakura judo Liberec | FU16-48 | |
Wiktor MADAJ | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | MU16-90 | |
Maksymilian MADEJ | 3.kyu | Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Judo | MU14-46 | |
Jakub MADEJ | ? | UKS Judo Kraków Kraków | MU16-60 | |
Dawid MADEJCZYK | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU16-66 | |
SEBASTIAN MADEJSKI | 5.kyu | RS AKADEMIA ZIELONA GÓRA | MU12-29 | |
WOJTEK MADEJSKI | 5.kyu | RS AKADEMIA ZIELONA GÓRA | MU10-29 | |
KRZYSZTOF MAGDZIŃSKI | 2.kyu | KLUB JUDO SAMURAJ KOSZALIN | MU18-66 | |
Weronika MAJCHRZAK | ? | UKS 2 Judo Nakło | FU10-33 | |
Maja MAJEWSKA | ? | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice | FU16-36 | |
Marcel MALICKI | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU12-38 | |
SZymon MALINOWSKI | ? | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | MU16-73 | |
Hubert MALISZEWSKI | 4.kyu | MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO | MU14-46 | |
Dawid MANECKI | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU16-81 | |
Dawid MANUCHARYAN | ? | PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz | MU16-50 | |
KURSZEWSKI MARCIN | ? | GKS Żukowo | MU16-90 | |
Milena MAREK | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | FU12-44 | |
Jakub MARKIEL | 5.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU12-32 | |
Paula MARKIEWICZ | 2.kyu | UKS Judo Tuliszków | FU18-52 | |
Szymon MARKO | ? | KJ Samuraj Koszalin | MU16-60 | |
Szymon MARKOWSKI | 3.kyu | UKS OLIMP Nowa Sól | MU18-90 | |
Franciszek MARKUSZEWSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Aquastacja judo Gdańsk | MU12-38 | |
Setlak MARTA | ? | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | FU16-40 | |
Oleksi MARTYNYSHYN | 5.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU12-38 | |
Kuba MASCEWICZ | 4.kyu | Judo Koch Szczecin | MU12-42 | |
Dzimitry MASHKO | ? | Akademia Judo Poznań | MU14-46 | |
Adam MASZEŃDA | ? | UKS Judo Sensei Płock | MU14p66 | |
Jan MATCZAK | ? | Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań | MU16-60 | |
Konrad MATUSIAK | ? | MUKS KOKORO Łódź | MU16-73 | |
Brajan MAZUR | 5.kyu | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opole | MU14-35 | |
Arkadiusz MAZUREK | 3.kyu | MLUKS JUDO KCYNIA | MU14-46 | |
Marek MAZUREK | 3.kyu | MLUKS JUDO KCYNIA | MU14-46 | |
Piotr MAĆKOWIAK | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU14-50 | |
Justyna MAŁACHA | ? | LKS Szubinianka Szubin | FU16-57 | |
Oliwia MAŁACHOWSKA | ? | KS Judo Tigers Wrocław | FU16-57 | |
Adam MAŁECKI | 3.kyu | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie | MU18-73 | |
Adam MAŁOLEPSZY | ? | "UKJ ""ASzWoj Warszawa"" Warsz | MU16-50 | |
Michał MAŁOTA | ? | Czarni Bytom | MU12-32 | |
Dorota MAŃKA | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin | FU18-63 | |
Marta MAŃKOWSKA | 4.kyu | Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Judo | FU12-33 | |
Dawid MEKA | 4.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Opty | MU12-42 | |
Marcel MENKE | 4.kyu | UKS Dwunastka Leszno | MU14-32 | |
Kamila MICHALAK | ? | UKS Olimp Nowa Sól | FU16-57 | |
Martyna MICHALSKA | 5.kyu | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opole | FU14-57 | |
Pola MICHALSKA | 5.kyu | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opole | FU12-48 | |
Julia MICHALSKA | ? | "GKS ,,Olimpia"" Grudziądz" | FU16-63 | |
Wiktoria MICHALSKA | ? | "KS ""CIESZYN"" Cieszyn" | FU16-44 | |
Zbyszek MICHALSKI | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU14-42 | |
Wojtek MICHLEWICZ | 4.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU12-29 | |
Kamil MICHNA | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU16-50 | |
BERNARD MIK | ? | Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk | MU16-55 | |
Wiktor MIKA | 4.kyu | KS JUDO TIGERS | MU18-81 | |
Tymon MIKITA | 5.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU12-55 | |
Zuzanna MIKOŁAJCZAK | ? | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w K | FU16-70 | |
Helena MIKOŁAJCZYK | 4.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Opty | FU12-44 | |
Filip MIKSIEWICZ | ? | "UKS ""Jedenastka"" Jelenia Gó | MU16-42 | |
Martyna MIOTEK | ? | "GKS ,,Olimpia"" Grudziądz" | FU16+70 | |
Igor MISTEROWICZ | ? | UKS Siódemka Strzelce Opolskie | MU16-60 | |
Michalina MISZEWSKA | 5.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | FU12-30 | |
Laura MISZTAL | ? | UKS ÓSEMKA Nowa Sól | FU14p57 | |
Paweł MISZTAL | 3.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU14p66 | |
Davyd MOHYLNYI | 3.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU18-55 | |
Jakub MOKSIK | 4.kyu | UKS Judo Tuliszków | MU14-46 | |
Maximilian MORAVCIK | 5.kyu | Mladost Zilina | MU12-50 | |
Adam MOZOL | 4.kyu | Towarzystwo Sportowe GWARDIA Olsztyn | MU14-42 | |
Bartosz MOĆKUN | ? | KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie- | MU16-81 | |
Marcel MOŻDŻEŃ | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU14-46 | |
Michał MRÓZ | ? | KJ Samuraj Koszalin | MU16-73 | |
Anna MURAS | 3.kyu | KS Akademia Sparta Skoczów | FU14-44 | |
Mateusz MURZYDŁO | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU10-42 | |
Nicol MUSIALIK | ? | MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek | FU16-57 | |
Jakub MUSZYŃSKI | ? | Akademia Judo Poznań | MU14-60 | |
Muhamed MUTAYEV | 4.kyu | Judo Koch Szczecin | MU12-35 | |
Dymytro MYKHAILENKO | 1.kyu | Ukraina MSMS | MU18-50 | |
Miłosz MYSZKOWSKI | ? | UKS Ippon MDK Kutno | MU16-60 | |
Oliwia NAPIERALSKA | ? | UKS ÓSEMKA Nowa Sól | FU18p70 | |
Martyna NAROŻNOWSKA | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | FU12-48 | |
Lena NASLAWSKA | 5.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | FU12-27 | |
Adam NEJMAN | 5.kyu | Judo Koch Szczecin | MU12-35 | |
Eryk NEUMANN | ? | MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek | MU16-55 | |
Anna NGYUEN | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU14-40 | |
Blanka NICIŃSKA-DYLAK | 5.kyu | UKS OLIMP Nowa Sól | FU10-40 | |
Adrian NIEDZWIEDZKI | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin | MU12-42 | |
Illia NIKOLAIENKO | 3.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU18-90 | |
Grzegorz NIZIOŁ | ? | UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szcze | MU16+90 | |
Yanina NOVOSELSKA | 4.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | FU18p70 | |
Angelika NOWAK | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | FU10-33 | |
Jędrzej NOWAK | 5.kyu | Judo Koch Szczecin | MU10-32 | |
Kamil NOWAK | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | MU10-38 | |
Maksymilian NOWAK | 4.kyu | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | MU18-90 | |
Mikołaj NOWAK | ? | UKS ÓSEMKA Nowa Sól | MU14-60 | |
Patrycja NOWAK | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | FU12-40 | |
Piotr NOWAK | 6.kyu | UKS Junior Lipno | MU10-29 | |
Zosia NOWAK | 5.kyu | UKS Junior Lipno | FU14-52 | |
Kinga NOWAK | ? | KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie- | FU16-44 | |
Maksymilian NOWAK | ? | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU16-60 | |
Renata NOWAK | ? | UKS 15 Krosno | FU16-63 | |
Justyna NOWAK - ZWOLIŃSKA | ? | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opo | FU10-36 | |
Jakub NOWAKOWSKI | 2.kyu | UKS Kodokan Toruń | MU18-81 | |
Oliwier NOWOK | ? | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice | MU16-46 | |
Sebastian NOWOTNIK | 5.kyu | UKS OLIMP Nowa Sól | MU10-35 | |
Tatiana OBAL | ? | UKS Halinów Team Halinów | FU16-52 | |
Valek OBRAZENKO | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin | MU12-42 | |
Jakub OKUNIEWICZ | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU16-55 | |
Karol OLCZAK | ? | LUKS Jusport Justynów | MU16+90 | |
ZUZANNA OLEKSIUK | ? | AKS Strzegom | FU16-52 | |
Mateusz OLEKSY | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU16-81 | |
Illia OLIINYK | 3.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU14-35 | |
Lisek OLIWIA | ? | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | FU16-36 | |
Aleksandra OPIELA | ? | UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława | FU16-57 | |
Eryk OSIŃSKI | ? | "UKS ""Orkan"" Sochaczew" | MU16-55 | |
Mateusz OSOWSKI | 2.kyu | Klub Sportowy START w Radomiu | MU18-60 | |
Franciszek OSTOJA-ZAGÓRSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU10-26 | |
Kuba OSTROWSKI | ? | UKS ÓSEMKA Nowa Sól | MU14-50 | |
FILIP OTEVŘEL | ? | Czech Judo Federation U15-Team | MU16-55 | |
Wiktor OWSIANY | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU18-60 | |
Wanessa PABIŚ | ? | KS Budowlani Sosnowiec | FU16-70 | |
Maria PAKULSKA | 4.kyu | UKS Judo Tuliszków | FU14-48 | |
Mateusz PALMOWSKI | ? | MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek | MU16-66 | |
MARTIN PANCNER | ? | Czech Judo Federation U15-Team | MU16-50 | |
Kamil PANEK | ? | UKJ Millenium Rzeszów | MU16-60 | |
Szymon PANEK | ? | Polonia Rybnik | MU16-46 | |
Natasza PANFIL | 5.kyu | UKS Chodzież | FU10-33 | |
Mateusz PANKOWSKI | 4.kyu | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opole | MU14-46 | |
Patryk PAPROCKI | 4.kyu | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | MU18-66 | |
Igor PARADOWSKI | 4.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Opty | MU12-50 | |
Jakub PAWLAK | 5.kyu | UKS Aquastacja judo Gdańsk | MU10-35 | |
Łucja PAWLICKA | 4.kyu | UKS Judo Tuliszków | FU14-57 | |
Adam PAWLICKI | 3.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU18-66 | |
Bartłomiej PAWLIKOWSKI | ? | "GKS ,,Olimpia"" Grudziądz" | MU16-55 | |
Stanisław PAWŁOWSKI | ? | Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Po | MU16-73 | |
Dominik PAŚ | 3.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU18-60 | |
KRYSTIAN PERCHUN | 2.kyu | STOWARZYSZENIE TATAMI STRZEGOM | MU18-81 | |
Maksymilian PETNIUNAS | ? | "TS ""Gwardia"" Olsztyn Olszty | MU16-50 | |
Stanisław PIECHOTA | ? | UKS Judo Panda Warszawa | MU16-46 | |
Vanessa PIECZYŃSKA | ? | Victoria Judo Poznań | FU12-30 | |
Julia PIETRUSZYŃSKA | ? | KJ Samuraj Koszalin | FU16-48 | |
Pola PIGULSKA | 5.kyu | UKS Górnik Konin | FU14-36 | |
Nicola PIKOSZ | ? | Akademia Judo Poznań | FU14-57 | |
IGNACY PIOTROWSKI | 5.kyu | RS AKADEMIA ZIELONA GÓRA | MU12-38 | |
Michał PIOTROWSKI | 4.kyu | Judo Koch Szczecin | MU14-55 | |
Michał PITUŁA | ? | KS Judo Tigers Wrocław | MU16-42 | |
Konrad PLANK | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU14-50 | |
Matylda PODHORODECKA | ? | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opo | FU10-24 | |
Natalia PODOLAK | ? | UKJ Legion Zamość | FU16-52 | |
Temida PODZIO | ? | UKS-47 Bushido Morus Szczecin | FU16+70 | |
ARTUR POGHOSYAN | ? | Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk | MU16-66 | |
Amelia POLEWIAK | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU16-52 | |
Zuzanna POLEWKA | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU12-36 | |
Vitalii POLISHCHUK | 2.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU18-60 | |
Jan POLKOWSKI | ? | Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa | MU16-55 | |
Kamila POPIEL | ? | KS Budowlani Sosnowiec | FU16-52 | |
Stanisław POPIERZ | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU14-46 | |
Samuel POPIÓŁKOWSKI | 4.kyu | Judo Koch Szczecin | MU12-55 | |
Natalia POPRAWSKA | ? | UKS Judo Tuliszków | FU16-63 | |
Mateusz POPŁAWSKI | ? | MKS Truso Elbląg | MU16-46 | |
Hubert PORĘBA | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | MU16-60 | |
Nikodem POWCHOWICZ | ? | UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt | MU16-60 | |
Vladek PRACHIM | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin | MU14-35 | |
Vladek PRACHIN | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido | MU12-29 | |
Paweł PROTSENKO | ? | UKS 11 | MU14-38 | |
Yevhen PROTSENKO | ? | "UKS ""Jedenastka"" Jelenia Góra" | MU16-55 | |
Nikodem PROŃ | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU12-29 | |
MAKSYMILIAN PRUSS | ? | "TKS ""Judo"" Toruń" | MU16-66 | |
Hubert PRUSZKOWSKI | ? | UKS ULISSES TEAM Pruszków | MU16-66 | |
Dawid PRZESTACKI | 5.kyu | ULKS Ippon Jarocin | MU12-46 | |
Iga PRZYBYLSKA | 5.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | FU14-40 | |
Paweł PRZYBYŁ | 3.kyu | WSS Winner Wrocław | MU18-60 | |
Jakub PUDŁOWSKI | ? | "UKS ""6"" Piła" | MU16-55 | |
TOMÁŠ PULO | ? | Czech Judo Federation U15-Team | MU16-50 | |
Marcelina PYTLAK | 5.kyu | UKS Chodzież | FU10-30 | |
Michał PYTLAK | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin | MU18p90 | |
Dawid PĘKACKI | ? | "UKJ ""Lemur"" Warszawa" | MU16-90 | |
Kacper PŁACHECKI | ? | UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk | MU16-50 | |
ZUZANA PŘICHYSTALOVÁ | ? | Czech Judo Federation U15-Team | FU16-44 | |
Karim QADDOURAH | 3.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU14-55 | |
Kasper RACHEL | ? | Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Po | MU16-66 | |
Krzysztof RACZYŃSKI | 5.kyu | K. S. JUDO SPARTAKUS | MU12-50 | |
Maja RADECKA | ? | UKS Judo Wolbrom | FU16-57 | |
Tomasz RADWAN | 4.kyu | KS Gwardia Łódź | MU12-42 | |
Kinga RADZICKA | ? | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | FU16-63 | |
Szymon RADZIUSZ | ? | UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól | MU16-73 | |
Dominik RAINKO | 3.kyu | UKS Aquastacja judo Gdańsk | MU14-42 | |
Hubert RATAJCZAK | ? | UKS Olimp Nowa Sól | MU16-46 | |
Kaja RAUS | ? | K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław | FU16-63 | |
Krystian RAŚ | 5.kyu | UKS JUDO Mysłowice | MU12-26 | |
Marcel RESIAK | 4.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU14-38 | |
Michał RESIAK | 5.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU10-26 | |
Jan ROGALA | ? | "PKS ""OLIMPIA"" Poznań" | MU16-46 | |
Kacper ROLA | 1.kyu | Klub Sportowy START w Radomiu | MU18-60 | |
Antoni ROMANIK | ? | KS Judo Tigers Wrocław | MU16-55 | |
Stanisław ROMANIK | ? | KS Judo Tigers Wrocław | MU16-50 | |
Marcelina ROMANIUK | ? | Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Po | FU16-63 | |
Łukasz ROSA | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU12-32 | |
Karolina ROSA | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU16-40 | |
Jonasz ROSZAK | 5.kyu | ULKS Ippon Jarocin | MU12-42 | |
Krystian ROSZAK | 5.kyu | K. S. JUDO SPARTAKUS | MU12-35 | |
Paweł ROSZAK | 4.kyu | UKS GALEON GDYNIA | MU14-66 | |
Magdalena ROZENBAUM | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU16-44 | |
Dominik RUMAS | ? | KJ Samuraj Koszalin | MU16-46 | |
Mateusz RUMAS | ? | KJ Samuraj Koszalin | MU16-55 | |
Natalia RUSIN | ? | UKS Judo Mysłowice | FU12-44 | |
Kamil RUSNAK | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU14-38 | |
Jędrzej RYBA | 5.kyu | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | MU10-26 | |
Olgierd RYBA | 5.kyu | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | MU12-35 | |
Igor RYBAK | 5.kyu | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opole | MU12-32 | |
Witold RYBARCZYK | ? | "UKJ ""Lemur"" Warszawa" | MU16-73 | |
Halina RYDZIKOWSKA | ? | UKS Judo Mysłowice | FU12-36 | |
Maja RYKOWSKA | ? | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | FU16-57 | |
Heorhii RYMKEVYCH | ? | "KS ""Gwardia"" Łódź" | MU16-60 | |
Wojciech RYSIOWSKI | 5.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU12-42 | |
Mateusz SADOWSKI | ? | WKS Flota Gdynia | MU18-73 | |
Wiktoria SAMOKAR | 4.kyu | MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO | FU14-44 | |
Filip SANDAK | ? | UKS ÓSEMKA Nowa Sól | MU14-66 | |
Dawid SARKISYAN | 5.kyu | STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE POZIOM 303 | MU12-42 | |
Monika SAWCZUK | ? | "KS ""Akademia Sparta"" Skoczó | FU16-70 | |
Natalia SAWICKA | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU16-48 | |
Mateusz SAWICKI | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU16-66 | |
Adrian SAŁATA | ? | UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk | MU16-55 | |
Natalia SAŁEK | ? | UKS Judo Wolbrom | FU16-48 | |
Eduard SCHAAB | ? | Judoklub Jablonec | MU12-46 | |
Eduard SCHAAB | ? | Judoklub Jablonec nad Nisou | MU10-46 | |
Magda SCHENK | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU14-44 | |
Krzysztof SCHENK | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU16-55 | |
Jakub SECHOVSKÝ | 4.kyu | Sakura judo Liberec | MU16-73 | |
Filip SEDA | 5.kyu | UKS OLIMP Nowa Sól | MU10-35 | |
Martin SENDŁAK | ? | UKJ Legion Zamość | MU16-66 | |
Marta SETLAK | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | FU14-40 | |
Artem SHEVCHENKO | 3.kyu | KS Gwardia Łódź | MU14-42 | |
Daniil SHKOLOBERDA | ? | MUKS KOKORO Łódź | MU16-66 | |
Arseniv SHTEVBLIK | ? | YAR Club Rosja | MU16-50 | |
Adam SIARKOWSKI | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU14-32 | |
Hanna SIEDLECKA | ? | "GKS ,,Olimpia"" Grudziądz" | FU16-40 | |
Miłosz SIEMOŃSKI | ? | KS Yawara Warszawa | MU16-60 | |
Julia SIENKIEWICZ | 4.kyu | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie | FU12-36 | |
Julia SIENKIEWICZ | 4.kyu | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie | FU14-36 | |
Wojciech SIKORA | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU14-38 | |
Aleksander SIKORSKI | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU14-38 | |
Adam SIRANT | 5.kyu | Judo Koch Szczecin | MU10-23 | |
Hubert SIUDOWSKI | ? | KJ Samuraj Koszalin | MU16-60 | |
Emilia SKARBEK | 3.kyu | PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz | FU18-57 | |
Franciszek SKIERA | 5.kyu | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opole | MU12-46 | |
Adam SKOCZYLAS | 4.kyu | KS Akademia Sparta Skoczów | MU14p66 | |
Adam SKOCZYLAS | ? | "KS ""Akademia Sparta"" Skoczó | MU16-81 | |
Michalina SKORUPA | 4.kyu | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | FU12-33 | |
Zuzanna SKORUPA | ? | AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa P | FU16-44 | |
Martyna SKORUPIŃSKA | 3.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Pohl Judo Przemęt | FU14p57 | |
Jakub SKRODZKI | ? | UKS Opty Gdynia | MU16-90 | |
Filip SKRZYPCZAK | ? | UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława | MU16-55 | |
Klaudia SKRZYPCZAK | ? | UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława | FU16-52 | |
Zuzanna SKRZYPCZAK | ? | UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława | FU16-44 | |
Ondřej SLAVĚTÍNSKÝ | ? | Judoklub Jablonec nad Nisou | MU12-38 | |
Paweł SMAK | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU12-42 | |
Wojciech SOBCZAK | 5.kyu | UKS JUDO Mysłowice | MU10-26 | |
Bartłomiej SOBCZYK | ? | UKJ Millenium Rzeszów | MU16-60 | |
Filip SOBEK | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU10-29 | |
Kaja SOBIERAJSKA | 5.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Pohl Judo Przemęt | FU14-44 | |
Kacper SOBIERAJSKI | 5.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Pohl Judo Przemęt | MU12-42 | |
Łukasz SOJAK | ? | KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie- | MU16-73 | |
Agnieszka SOSNOWSKA | ? | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w K | FU16-57 | |
Wiktoria SPECJAŁ | ? | Czarni Bytom | FU12p48 | |
Jakub STACHOWIAK | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU10-38 | |
Robert STACHOŃ | ? | Yamabushi Zakopane-Olcza | MU16-55 | |
Tymoteusz STANCZEWSKI | 3.kyu | UKS Kodokan Toruń | MU18-73 | |
Szymon STANIEK | 3.kyu | KS Akademia Sparta Skoczów | MU14-46 | |
Dawid STANIEK | ? | "KS ""Akademia Sparta"" Skoczów Skoczów" | MU16-60 | |
Andrzej STANISZEWSKI | ? | Klub Judo AZS Opole | MU16-42 | |
Zuzanna STARCZYŃSKA | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | FU16-52 | |
Krzysztof STASZAK | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU10-32 | |
Nikodem STASZAK | 3.kyu | ULKS Ippon Jarocin | MU18-73 | |
Sergiusz STAŃCZEWSKI | ? | UKS Kodokan Toruń | MU16-60 | |
Pola STEC | ? | UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt | FU16-48 | |
Paweł STECKI | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU16-50 | |
Amelia STEFAŃSKA | ? | UKS PCS Praskie Centrum | FU10-40 | |
Amelia STEFAŃSKA | ? | UKS PRaskie Centrum Sport | FU12-40 | |
Adrian STEFAŃSKI | ? | Polonia Rybnik | MU16-42 | |
Szymon STODOLNIK | 5.kyu | MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO | MU10-35 | |
Nina STOJEK | ? | UKS Judo Wolbrom | FU16-52 | |
Maria STOLA | ? | UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk | FU16-52 | |
Marcel STRACH | 5.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU10-23 | |
Maksymilian STRAUSS | 4.kyu | Towarzystwo Sportowe GWARDIA Olsztyn | MU14-60 | |
Karol STRZELCZYK | ? | Klub Judo AZS Opole | MU16-60 | |
Kamil STRZELIŃSKI | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | MU16-60 | |
Oksana STĘPIEŃ | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin | FU14p57 | |
Mateusz SULIK | ? | "Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ""Ka | MU16-42 | |
Paweł SURDEL | ? | UKJ Millenium Rzeszów | MU16-42 | |
Casper SUROWIŃSKI | ? | MUKS KOKORO | MU12-42 | |
Kamil SUSKA | ? | "UKJ ""Lemur"" Warszawa" | MU16-73 | |
Joanna SYDOR | ? | "KS ""Gwardia"" Łódź" | FU16-52 | |
Varvara SYROMYATNIKOVA | 2.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | FU18-57 | |
Błażej SZABLOWSKI | 5.kyu | UKS OLIMP Nowa Sól | MU10-23 | |
Bartłomiej SZADEJKO | ? | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | MU16-73 | |
Oliwia SZAFRAŃSKA | ? | "PKS ""OLIMPIA"" Poznań" | FU16-52 | |
Marcin SZATKOWSKI | 3.kyu | UKS GALEON GDYNIA | MU14-60 | |
Damian SZAŁACHA | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU18-66 | |
Sandra SZAŁKIEWICZ | 4.kyu | UKS JUDO Mysłowice | FU14-44 | |
Sandra SZAŁKIEWICZ | ? | "Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ""JU | FU16-44 | |
Eliza SZCZEPANOWSKA | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | FU16-44 | |
Zosia SZCZERBA | 4.kyu | MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO | FU14p57 | |
Patrycja SZCZUPAK | ? | Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Judo By | FU16-63 | |
Jeremiasz SZELUKOWSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | MU10-50 | |
Maurycy SZKUDLARZ | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU10-26 | |
Igor SZMID | 5.kyu | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | MU10-29 | |
Kacper SZMYT | ? | UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława | MU16-60 | |
Aleksandra SZNAJDER-WITUŚ | 4.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | FU14-33 | |
Mikołaj SZOPA | ? | Judo Tigers Wrocław | MU18-55 | |
Mikołaj SZOPA | ? | KS Judo Tigers Wrocław | MU16-55 | |
Michał SZPIK | ? | "Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe ""Winner"" Wrocła | MU16-55 | |
Wojciech SZULC | 3.kyu | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w K | MU18p90 | |
Dawid SZULIK | ? | Polonia Rybnik | MU16-66 | |
Szymon SZULIK | ? | Polonia Rybnik | MU16-50 | |
Oliwia SZUMNA | 4.kyu | UKS Junior Lipno | FU10-27 | |
OSKAR SZURAKOWSKI | ? | Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk | MU16-60 | |
Adrian SZUROWSKI | 3.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Opty | MU14-66 | |
Kalina SZYBA | ? | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | FU12-44 | |
Maja SZYMAŃSKA | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | FU14-57 | |
Mikołaj SZYMAŃSKI | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU12-35 | |
Mateusz SZYPEREK | ? | UKS Galeon Gdynia | MU16-55 | |
Dominika SZYSZKA | 5.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | FU12-40 | |
Marcel SZYSZKA | 4.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU14-32 | |
Olaf SĘKOWSKI | ? | UMKS Żak Kielce | MU16-46 | |
Jan SŁOBODZIAN | 3.kyu | KS Akademia Sparta Skoczów | MU14-46 | |
Jan SŁOBODZIAN | ? | "KS ""Akademia Sparta"" Skoczó | MU16-46 | |
Filip SŁOŃSKI | 4.kyu | UKS Aquastacja judo Gdańsk | MU12-42 | |
Franciszek TALKOWSKI | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU12-55 | |
Yevhen TARASENKO | 1.kyu | Ukraina MSMS | MU18-60 | |
Fabrycjusz TARKOWSKI | ? | Klub Judo AZS Opole | MU16-55 | |
Lubiewski TEODOR | ? | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | MU16-66 | |
Hovhanes TER-VARDANYAN | ? | "GKS ,,Olimpia"" Grudziądz" | MU16-60 | |
Ivan TEREKHOV | 1.kyu | Ukraina MSMS | MU18-73 | |
Mateusz TESMAR | ? | UKS SIMBA REDA Reda | MU16-73 | |
Aleksandra TKOCZ | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin | FU12-36 | |
Jakub TKOCZ | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin | MU12-35 | |
Wiktoria TKOCZ | ? | Polonia Rybnik | FU16-52 | |
Klaudia TOMASZEWSKA | 4.kyu | UKS Judo Tuliszków | FU14-52 | |
Jakub TOMASZEWSKI | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU14-46 | |
Norbert TOMASZEWSKI | 4.kyu | UKS Judo Tuliszków | MU18p90 | |
Bartosz TOMASZEWSKI | ? | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU16-60 | |
Denis TOMCHUK | 3.kyu | KS Gwardia Łódź | MU14-46 | |
Hieronim TOMIAK | ? | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Pohl Judo Przemęt | MU12-32 | |
Gloria TOMYS | 3.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU14-57 | |
Paweł TOPA | ? | "Stowarzyszenie ""TATAMI"" Str | MU16-73 | |
Martyna TOPKA | 3.kyu | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | FU18-70 | |
Tamara TORCHINAVA | 4.kyu | KS JUDO TIGERS | FU18p70 | |
Michał TROJAN | ? | T.S.MOSiR Bochnia | MU16-50 | |
Julia TROKA | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | FU14p57 | |
Katarzyna TRZCIOŁEK | ? | UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława | FU16-52 | |
Szymon TRZMIEL | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU16-60 | |
Maja TWARDOWSKA | ? | T.S.MOSiR Bochnia | FU16-52 | |
Jakub TWARDOWSKI | 4.kyu | UKS 2 Judo Nakło | MU10-32 | |
Anatolii TYKHONOV | ? | UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szcze | MU16-50 | |
Dawid TYMCZYSZYN | 5.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedenastka | MU12-29 | |
Mateusz TYMCZYSZYN | 5.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedenastka | MU12-29 | |
Marika TYPAŃSKA | ? | UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin | FU12-33 | |
WIKTORIA TYTOŃ | ? | Klub SportowyJudo Koch Szczeci | FU16-63 | |
Ewa TĘCZA | ? | "KS ""Akademia Sparta"" Skoczó | FU16-48 | |
Olaf URBAŃSKI | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU12-35 | |
Justýna VALEŠOVÁ | ? | Judoklub Jablonec nad Nisou | FU12-48 | |
MATĚJ VARMUŽKA | ? | Czech Judo Federation U15-Team | MU16-42 | |
Yaroslav VASYLIUSHKO | 2.kyu | KS Gwardia Łódź | MU18-66 | |
Dmytro VERICHEV | 3.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU18-81 | |
Danill VRUBLEVSY | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU18-55 | |
Eryk WAGA | ? | "MKS ""Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" | MU16-46 | |
Oliwia WAJCHT | ? | "UKS ""FENIKS"" Bytom Bytom" | FU16-63 | |
Gabriela WALAS | 5.kyu | UKS OLIMP Nowa Sól | FU10-33 | |
Antoni WALCZAK | 3.kyu | WSS Winner Wrocław | MU14-35 | |
Alina WALECKA | ? | Klub Środowiskowy Judo AZS Opo | FU10-30 | |
Marcin WALENCIAK | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU16-73 | |
Michał WALENCIAK | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU16-73 | |
Julia WALENDZIK | ? | "UKJ ""Lemur"" Warszawa" | FU16-40 | |
Jan WALIGÓRA | ? | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | MU16-90 | |
Aleksander WALKIEWICZ | ? | JUDO TORA Wierzchosławice | MU16-50 | |
Filip WANTUCH | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | MU16-55 | |
Mikołaj WARACZYŃSKI | ? | AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa P | MU16-50 | |
Filip WARAKSA | 3.kyu | UKS GALEON GDYNIA | MU14-60 | |
Błażej WASILEWSKI | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU14-38 | |
Alicja WAŁĘSA | ? | "UKJ ""Lemur"" Warszawa" | FU16-48 | |
Kinga WDOWSKA | ? | "Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ""Ka | FU16-40 | |
Damian WEISS | 3.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Pohl Judo Przemęt | MU14-42 | |
Dominika WEISS | 4.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Pohl Judo Przemęt | FU14p57 | |
wiktor WENERSKI | ? | UKJ ARCUS Warszawa | MU16-73 | |
Aleksandra WENZEL | 2.kyu | Poznański Klub Sportowy OLIMPIA | FU18-52 | |
Martyna WENZEL | ? | "PKS ""OLIMPIA"" Poznań" | FU16-48 | |
Igor WESOŁOWSKI | ? | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice | MU16-66 | |
Maciej WICIK | ? | UKJ ARCUS Warszawa | MU16-60 | |
Martyna WIDERA | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | FU16-57 | |
Jakub WIDERA | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | MU16-46 | |
Nicole WIDŁAK | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU14p57 | |
Barbara WIECZOREK | 4.kyu | Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Judo | FU12-40 | |
Zuzanna WIECZOREK | 4.kyu | Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Judo | FU14-52 | |
Oliwier WIELICZKO | 3.kyu | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w K | MU18p90 | |
Biniak WIKTORIA | ? | UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt | FU16-63 | |
JULIA WILCZEWSKA | ? | GKS Żukowo | FU16-70 | |
Maciej WILCZEWSKI | ? | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Opty | MU18-66 | |
Maja WILEŃSKA | ? | UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów | FU16-70 | |
Alexandra WILINSKI | 2.kyu | UJKC Potsdam | FU16-57 | |
Patryk WINIECKI | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU14-38 | |
Wiktoria WISZKOWSKA | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU14-52 | |
Krzysztof WITKIEWICZ | 4.kyu | UKS Junior Lipno | MU14p66 | |
Wanessa WITKOWSKA | ? | KS Budowlani Sosnowiec | FU16-57 | |
Mateusz WITKOWSKI | 3.kyu | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. | MU18-73 | |
Nicolas WITKOWSKI | 4.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | MU14-35 | |
Oliwia WITTIG | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU12-40 | |
Julia WITULSKA | ? | UKS Praskie Centrum Sportu | FU14-52 | |
Bartosz WIWATOWSKI | ? | UKS Kodokan Toruń | MU16-42 | |
Kacper WIĄCEK | ? | K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław | MU16-55 | |
Józefina WIŚNIEWSKA | 4.kyu | UKS GALEON GDYNIA | FU14-40 | |
Konstancja WIŚNIEWSKA | 4.kyu | UKS GALEON GDYNIA | FU12p48 | |
Konstancja WIŚNIEWSKA | ? | UKS Galeon Gdynia | FU14-52 | |
Hanna WIŚNIEWSKA | ? | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | FU12-30 | |
Wiktor WIŚNIEWSKI | ? | UKJ Lemur Warszawa | MU16-55 | |
Dawid WIŚNIEWSKI | ? | Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa | MU16-73 | |
artur WOJAS | 5.kyu | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | MU12-32 | |
Gabriela WOJCIECHOWSKA | 3.kyu | UKS Junior Lipno | FU14p57 | |
Julia WOJCIECHOWSKA | 4.kyu | Victoria Judo Poznań | FU12-33 | |
Alicja WOJTCZAK | 4.kyu | UKS IPPON MDK KUTNO | FU14p57 | |
Konrad WOJTCZAK | 5.kyu | K. S. JUDO SPARTAKUS | MU12-35 | |
Jakub WOJTYNIAK | 5.kyu | UKS ÓSEMKA Nowa Sól | MU10-35 | |
Sebastian WOJTYSIAK | 5.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU10-26 | |
Łukasz WOLNY | 2.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU18-73 | |
Emilia WOŁKOWICZ | ? | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice | FU16-63 | |
Adam WOŁKOWSKI | ? | TS Gwardia Olsztyn | MU16-60 | |
MATEUSZ WOŁOSZYN | ? | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. | MU16-50 | |
Bartosz WOŹNIAK | 3.kyu | UKS GALEON GDYNIA | MU14-38 | |
Marcelina WROCŁAWEK | ? | KS Budowlani Sosnowiec | FU16-57 | |
Igor WROŃSKI | 4.kyu | UKS GALEON GDYNIA | MU14-46 | |
Aleksandra WYBAŃSKA | ? | KS Budowlani Sosnowiec | FU16-48 | |
Kornel WYBRAŃSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Górnik Konin | MU12-26 | |
Milena WYCICHOWSKA | ? | UKS Galeon Gdynia | FU16-57 | |
Bartek WYCISZKIEWICZ | 5.kyu | UKS ÓSEMKA Nowa Sól | MU10-35 | |
Weronika WYCISZKIEWICZ | ? | UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól | FU12-40 | |
Mateusz WYRĘBIAK | 5.kyu | Victoria Judo Poznań | MU10-42 | |
Róża WYSOCKA | ? | UKS Praskie Centrum Sportu | FU14-57 | |
Julia WÓJCIK | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU14-44 | |
MIchał WÓJTOWICZ | 4.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Opty | MU14-32 | |
Michał WĄSIKOWSKI | ? | Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa | MU16-73 | |
Kacper WĄTKOWSKI | ? | "UKS ""Orkan"" Sochaczew" | MU16-55 | |
PATRYK WĘGLORZ | ? | UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów | MU16+90 | |
Wiktor WŁOCŁAWSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU10-38 | |
Anatol ZACHAREWICZ | 4.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU14-55 | |
Filip ZAJDOW | 4.kyu | KS Gwardia Łódź | MU12-35 | |
Mateusz ZAJĄC | 5.kyu | UKS ÓSEMKA Nowa Sól | MU12-46 | |
Dawid ZALAS | 3.kyu | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | MU18-73 | |
Maciej ZALEWSKI | 4.kyu | ULKS Ippon Jarocin | MU12p55 | |
Kacper ZAPAŁOWSKI | ? | "GKS ,,Olimpia"" Grudziądz" | MU16-60 | |
Eryk ZDANOWSKI | ? | Sochaczewskie Centrum Sportów | MU16-50 | |
Patryk ZDRODOWSKI | 3.kyu | UKS JUDO Mysłowice | MU18-66 | |
Piotr ZDRODOWSKI | 3.kyu | UKS JUDO Mysłowice | MU18-66 | |
Piotr ZDRODOWSKI | ? | "Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ""JU | MU16-66 | |
Szymon ZDUNEK | ? | UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk | MU16-46 | |
Aleksandra ZIELIŃSKA | 5.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | FU10-24 | |
Miłosz ZIELIŃSKI | ? | UKS Kodokan Toruń | MU16-46 | |
Konrad ZIEMIŃSKI | 4.kyu | KS Akademia Sparta Skoczów | MU14-38 | |
Konrad ZIEMIŃSKI | ? | "KS ""Akademia Sparta"" Skoczó | MU16-42 | |
Oliwia ZIEWALICZ | ? | UKS SKORPION Judo Krosno | FU16+70 | |
Szymon ZIMA | 4.kyu | UKS Aquastacja judo Gdańsk | MU12-46 | |
Dawid ZIÓŁKOWSKI | 4.kyu | UKS IPPON MDK KUTNO | MU14-55 | |
Krystian ZIÓŁKOWSKI | ? | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. | MU16-42 | |
Szymon ZIÓŁKOWSKI | ? | Klub Judo AZS Opole | MU16-66 | |
Maksym ZUBRZYCKI | 5.kyu | UKS Junior Lipno | MU14-66 | |
Erdenbat ZUNDUIYONDON | ? | KS Gwardia Łódź | MU16-46 | |
Pavlo ZVERKO | 1.kyu | KS Gwardia Łódź | MU18-50 | |
Mate ZVIADAURI | 4.kyu | UKS Czerwone Smoki Toshi | MU14-35 | |
Georgi ZVIADAURI | ? | UKS Czerwone Smoki Toshi Nadarzyn | MU16-55 | |
Tymon ZWIERZCHOWSKI | 5.kyu | MUKS KOKORO | MU12p55 | |
Oskar ZWIĄZEK | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | MU16-60 | |
Szymon ZWOLAK | ? | MKS ŻAK Ełk | MU16-81 | |
Michał ZYSK | 5.kyu | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | MU12-42 | |
Julian ĆWIEK | 4.kyu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedenastka | MU14-35 | |
Lucie ČERNÁ | 4.kyu | Sakura judo Liberec | FU14-44 | |
Lucie ČERNÁ | 4.kyu | Sakura judo Liberec | FU16-44 | |
Piotr ŁABOJKO | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU16-42 | |
Paweł ŁAJDYCH | ? | "UKS ""6"" Piła" | MU16-55 | |
Szymon ŁASTOWSKI | 3.kyu | Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w K | MU18p90 | |
Marcin ŁOPATO | ? | UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan | MU16-60 | |
ANIKA ŁOZIŃSKA | ? | KLUB JUDO SAMURAJ KOSZALIN | FU18-63 | |
Dawid ŁUCKI | 5.kyu | UKS Chodzież | MU10-23 | |
Gracjan ŁUCKI | 5.kyu | UKS Chodzież | MU10-29 | |
Emilia ŁUCZAK | 5.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU12-44 | |
Jakub ŁUCZAK | 4.kyu | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | MU14-50 | |
Emilia ŁUKSZA | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU14-33 | |
Emilia ŁUSZPIŃSKA | 5.kyu | UKS 10 Bydgoszcz | FU14-44 | |
Igor ŁUTAJ | 4.kyu | MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO | MU12-32 | |
Wiktoria ŚLĄZOK | ? | GKS Czarni Bytom | FU16-48 | |
Karolina ŚMIECH | ? | KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie- | FU16-48 | |
Marcin ŚWIDWA | ? | "UKJ ""Lemur"" Warszawa" | MU16-60 | |
Paweł ŚWITAŁA | 4.kyu | GKS Czarni Bytom | MU14-35 | |
Anna ŚWITNIEWSKA | ? | Klub Judo AZS Opole | FU16-48 | |
SABINA ŠIMÁNKOVÁ | ? | Czech Judo Federation U15-Team | FU16-52 | |
DAVID ŠOPINEC | ? | Czech Judo Federation U15-Team | MU16-46 | |
Patricie ŠVARCOVÁ | ? | Judoklub Jablonec nad Nisou | FU12-27 | |
LEONA ŠČERBOVÁ | ? | Czech Judo Federation U15-Team | FU16-52 | |
Maksymilian ŻAKOWSKI | ? | "UKS ""Orkan"" Sochaczew" | MU16-66 | |
Oliwer ŻELICHOWSKI | ? | T.S.MOSiR Bochnia | MU16-55 | |
Julia ŻMUDA | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | FU16-44 | |
Maja ŻMUDA | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | FU16-48 | |
Ewa ŻMURKO | 5.kyu | UKS Aquastacja judo Gdańsk | FU14-40 | |
Tymek ŻOCHOWSKI | ? | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | MU16-50 | |
Mateusz ŻUCHOWSKI | 5.kyu | UKS Gimnazjon | MU12-42 | |
Szymon ŻURAWSKI | 3.kyu | KS Yawara | MU18-55 | |
Juliusz ŻURAWSKI | ? | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | MU16-42 | |